People

Filter  >  Awards and Recognition (x)

Benjamin Abbett

Interior Designer

John Alfeo

Associate | Manager, Electrical Engineering

Alla Balashova

Electrical Designer

Scott Bard

Associate | Civil Engineer

Andrew Barros

Electrical Designer

Brian Black

Associate | Project Architect

Michael Bouchard

Senior Associate | Project Architect | Building Enclosure Group Leader

Karen Breslawski

Associate | Project Manager

Interior Designer Abby Carroll

Abby Carroll

Interior Designer

Melanie Chamoff

Associate | Interior Designer

Carlos Charry

Principal | Director of Technology

Richard Croswell

Principal | Chief Structural Engineer

David Darling

Senior Associate | Architect | Design Technology Manager

Christopher Davis

Senior Associate | Manager, Commissioning Group Leader

Alan De Haan

Senior Associate | Senior Project Architect

James Deitzer

Senior Associate | Senior Project Architect

Antone Dias

On-Site Project Manager

Martine Dion

Principal | Director of Sustainable Design

Michael Dowhan

Senior Associate | Senior Landscape Architect

Stella Drizin

Senior Associate | Electrical Designer

Andrew Elliott

Senior Associate | Senior Landscape Architect

Paul Elliott

Associate | Senior Plumbing and Fire Protection Engineer

David Fanuele

Senior Associate | Project Architect

Ryan Farias

Principal | Director of Marketing

Michael Fazio

Associate | Project Manager

Lorraine Finnegan

Principal | Vice President | Director of K-12 Studio | Project Manager

Marie Fitzgerald

Principal | Senior Vice President | Director of Interior Design

Jocelyn Fleming

Senior Associate | Senior Interior Designer

Anne Fontaine

Senior Associate | Architect

Peter Glick

Senior Associate | Civil Engineer

Rafael Gurevich

Principal | Electrical Engineer

John Hart

Senior Associate | Manager, Civil Engineering

Jennifer Hayes

Assistant Project Architect

Mariana Hernandez

Associate | Architect

Jennifer Howe

Principal | Vice President | Director of Site Design | Director of Federal Government Studio

Anthony Iacovino

Senior Associate | Senior Project Architect

Hector Inirio

Associate | Design Technologist

Yanmin Ji

Associate | Project Architect

Anthony Jimenez

Associate | Electrical Engineer

Crystal Kittredge

Senior Associate | Senior Interior Designer

Maggie Kordonsky

Interior Designer

Begum Koulbanis

Senior Associate | Controller

Nick Koulbanis

Principal | Director of Higher Education Studio

Ara Krafian

Chairman | President | Chief Executive Officer

Michael Kyes

Senior Associate | Architecture Team Leader

Brian Lawlor

Principal | Executive Vice President

Joseph LeClair

Senior Associate | Senior Architectural Designer

Paul Livernois

Senior Associate | Senior Structural Engineer

Sarah Long

Interior Designer

Peter Lukacic

Senior Associate | Manager, Landscape Architecture

Jennifer Lyle

Interior Designer

Diego Macias

Associate | Architect

Robert Marshall

Associate | Manager, Plumbing and Fire Protection Engineering

Alexander Masi

Senior Associate | Chief Electrical Engineer

Heather McCormack

Senior Associate | Director of Administration

Ryan McDermott

Architecture

Kendyl McEntee

Associate | Director of Human Resources

Jonathan Merin

Senior Associate | Project Manager

Genevieve Messina

Interior Designer

Emily Modoono

Senior Associate | Interior Designer

Laura Monies

Senior Associate | Landscape Architect | Planner

Shahe Nalbandian

Associate | Designer and Lab Specialist

H. Geoffrey Neale

Principal | Chief Financial Officer

Kristin Norwood

Senior Specifications Writer

Mark O'Brien

Principal | Chief Mechanical Engineer | Director of Commissioning

Tracey O'Connor

Associate | Marketing Manager

Andrew Oldeman

Principal | Vice President | Director of Engineering | Mechanical Engineer

Kristen Olsen

Associate | Project Manager

Kelly Papa

Assistant Project Manager

Michael Pardek

Principal | Architect

William Park

Senior Associate | Civil Engineer

Eric Peterson

Senior Associate | Senior Project Architect

Alex Pitkin

Principal | Senior Vice President | Director of Institutional Practice Studios

Philip Poinelli

Principal | Learning Environment Planner

Erin Prestileo

Senior Associate | Civil Engineer

Lana Prokupets

Senior Associate | Mechanical Department Manager

Christopher Racine

Associate | Civil Engineer

Matthew Rice

Principal | Project Architect

Aimee Schefano

Associate | Interior Designer

John Scott

Principal | Project Director

Joel Seeley

Principal | Executive Vice President | Chief Operating Officer

Jessica Smith

Principal | Director of Technology Studio | Project Manager

Robert Smith

On-Site Project Manager

Sarah Sopelak

Associate | Interior Designer

Jennifer Soucy

Senior Associate | Project Architect

Mark Spaulding

Principal | Senior Vice President | Director of Design

Kevin Stevenson

Architecture | Building Enclosure Commissioning Authority

Peter Stockman

Architecture

Steven Szramiak

Senior Associate | Project Manager

Jennifer Tedeschi

Associate | Interior Designer

Interior Designer Alyssa Tompkins

Alyssa Tompkins

Interior Designer

Sarah Traniello

Project Coordinator

Allison Ucci

Associate | Graphic Design Manager

Serena Victor

Human Resources Generalist

Steven Vincent

Principal | Director of Project Management

Adrian Walters

Senior Project Architect | Director of Life Science Studio

Dana Watts

Principal | Project Director

Patrick Weygint

Associate | Technology Designer

Brett Wilkinson

Associate | Manager, Structural Engineering

Benjamin Williams

Architectural Designer